Recently, Jingdong has cooperated with rolex replica , one of the world's most famous high-end replica bags . The hermes replica has entered gucci replica , a luxury e-commerce platform of replica hermes
- Adapters
- Cables
- Connectors
- Converters
- Couplers
- Patch Cords
- Pigtails
- Outlets
- Attenuators
- Termination Enclosures
- Tool Kits
  Converters
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX



Click here for bigger picture
FEATURES
- Ideal for Telco and Cable Network application.
- Extend distances ranging from 2km (Multimode fiber) to 60km (Singlemode fiber).
- NWay Auto-negotiation support on RJ45 port.
- DIP switch manual setting on 10 or 100 and half or full duplex in case of
  auto-negotiation failure.
- Store-and-forward at full wire speed.
- Chassis compliant (internal power supply).
- Auto MDI.
- Manual setting on speed and duplex for compatibility with non
  auto-negotiation devices.
- Link Fault Signaling LED illuminates to indicate link down.
- Device DIP switches allow multiple configuration options.
- Link Fault signaling function can boot up redundant link if network is installed with
  primary and redundant link.
- Local and remote loop back test for first time installation and trouble-shooting.
- Available with external & internal power supply (AC 90-240V & DC-48V).
- FCC Class A & CE approved.
Ordering Information
  Part No. Description
  HM-OCV-BR-ST-02 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX M.M. Converter, ST Adapter, 2Km.
  HM-OCV-BR-SC-02 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX M.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 2Km.
  HM-OCV-BR-SC-20 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX S.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 20Km.
  HM-OCV-BR-SC-30 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX S.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 30Km.
  HM-OCV-BR-SC-40 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX S.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 40Km.

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX



Click here for bigger picture
FEATURES
- Complies with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard.
- MDI/MDI-X push button selection on RJ45 port.
- Slide switch activation for NWay, Auto-negotiation.
- Extend distances of up to 2km with Multimode fiber and 60km with Singlemode fiber   under full duplex mode.
- Compatible with other 100Base-TX/FX devices.
- Status LEDs for Full duplex (FD), Receive (RCV) & Link (LNK) to easily monitor
  network status.
- External power supply.
- Chassis compliant (internal power supply).
- FCC Class A & CE approved.
Ordering Information
  Part No. Description
  HM-OCV-FE-ST-02 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX M.M. Converter, ST Adapter, 2Km.
  HM-OCV-FE-SC-02 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX M.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 2Km.
  HM-OCV-FE-SC-20 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX S.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 20Km.
  HM-OCV-FE-SC-30 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX S.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 30Km.
  HM-OCV-FE-SC-40 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX S.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 40Km.

Gigabit 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX



Click here for bigger picture
FEATURES
- Complies with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T & IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX standard.
- Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ45 port.
- Auto polarity correction on RJ45 port.
- Low power consumption.
- Extend distances up to 220m for Multimode SX (80km with long haul Singlemode)   
  under full duplex mode.
- Compatible with other Gigabit 1000Base-T/SX/LX devices.
- Status LEDs for easy monitoring of device status.
- External power supply.
- Chassis compliant (internal power supply).
- FCC Class A & CE approved.
Ordering Information
  Part No. Description
  HM-OCV-GE-SC-02 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX M.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 220m.
  HM-OCV-GE-SC-10 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX S.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 10Km.
  HM-OCV-GE-SC-40 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX S.M. Converter, SC Adapter, 40Km.
<back>
Copyright © 2010 Web Design, HOMER EUROPE, LTD.